ICPC 2021—2022, NERC — Northern Eurasia Finals

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time Qual
1HSE: Undertrained+Overpressured (Safonov, Gorokhovskii, Fedoseev).+2
238:22
+
29:42
+
8:01
+
146:04
+
64:26
+
285:23
.+
41:10
+
72:37
.+
50:27
9973G
2HSE: Yandex PTU (Frolov, Gribov, Romanov)..+
42:14
+
12:17
+
146:16
+
109:51
+1
282:24
.+
30:03
+
102:54
.+
51:49
8794G
3SPb SU: Team Chill It (Pavlenko, Volkov, Khargelia)..+
17:52
+
28:57
+1
167:52
+1
128:16
+1
260:19
.+
55:06
+
83:48
.+
47:48
8845G
4SPb HSE: Lemon Tree (Makhnev, Surkov, Alferov)+5
293:05
.+2
41:57
+
9:32
+
124:57
+2
132:11
..+
80:01
+
49:42
.+
25:27
8933G
5SPb ITMO: pengzoo (Perveev, Golikov, Iakovlev)..+1
25:37
+
30:46
+1
210:59
+1
118:05
+
295:19
.+
88:19
+
73:35
.+1
76:18
8995S
6BelarusianSU: 2 (Kernazhytski, Natalevich, Tsitsianok)..+1
55:00
+
16:01
+
187:23
+2
64:28
+4
295:40
.+
81:49
+
118:51
.+
102:04
81058S
7SPb SU: ?5 (Belichenko, Gaevoi, Petrov)+18
291:56
.+1
33:06
+
20:04
+1
124:43
+
104:24
..+
26:03
+
72:11
.+
52:16
81122S
8MIPT: Log-rank conjecture (Shekhovtsov, Efremov, Sadovnichiy).+3
292:15
+
35:39
+
46:04
+1
92:29
+8
276:29
..+
57:29
+
72:03
.+1
40:50
81170S
9Moscow SU: NoNames (Kashina, Kalendarov, Koshelev)..+
11:42
+
17:46
+
152:40
+1
119:01
-13.+
107:37
+1
74:14
.+
36:29
7556B
10Yerevan SU: 2813 (Hambardzumyan, Muradyan, Altunyan)..+1
22:23
+
19:05
+
151:35
+1
133:39
..+
44:49
+
87:10
.+
63:38
7559B
11MIPT: The Phoenix (Shpakovskiy, Grigoryev, Tretiakov)..+
31:58
+
13:29
+
164:43
+
113:41
..+3
88:57
+
51:10
.+
69:59
7589B
12MIPT: Flying Penguins (Lakhtin, Adzhima, Zhavoronkov)..+
23:54
+
30:19
+
182:12
+
142:09
..+
70:56
+
122:24
.+
54:24
7623B
13SPb ITMO: Unexpected Value (Tran, Kuzin, Stepanov)..+2
40:25
+
19:23
+
201:23
+
214:46
-1.+
76:11
+
87:43
.+
55:43
7732II
14HSE: Dirizhabl’ (Arzhantsev, Akulov, Pogodin)..+
14:49
+
24:26
+
261:38
+1
177:49
..+
54:28
+
105:55
.+1
72:55
7747II
15SPb SU: MCS: Andrew Sergeevich (Gorbachev, Ivanov, Grigoryev)..+
15:46
+
35:09
+
198:46
+1
215:30
..+
142:26
+
105:00
.+1
71:39
7821II
16Ural FU: CheezeKEK (Chizhov, Tsepov, Reshke)..+2
54:24
+
33:24
+
169:37
+
215:31
..+
93:12
+
126:50
.+
96:14
7826II
17MIPT: LinkCat (Gaponov, Zgursky, Surkov)-4.+
65:12
+
22:10
+2
255:36
+
172:55
..+
80:25
+1
165:10
.+
40:20
7859II
18BelarusianSU: 1 (Paliukhovich, Melnichenka, Klimasheuski)..+
97:40
+3
43:28
+
164:53
+
196:47
..+
130:11
+
100:28
-5+2
48:20
7878II
19Innopolis: U Q (Hakimiyon, Hokimiyon, Khujaev)-1.+1
32:28
+
19:38
+9
259:26
+
102:44
..+
98:01
+
71:53
.+3
52:09
7893II
20SPb SU: dataVase (Gladchenko, Budnikov, Musina)..+
32:18
+
16:37
+4
279:32
+2
181:28
..+
107:38
+
155:04
.+
39:16
7929II
21IITU: SuperNoVa (Kuanyshbay, Altynbekov, Shormankhan)..+
28:03
+
13:09
+
239:16
+
198:02
..+
212:58
+
182:17
.+1
48:25
7940II
22HSE: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Pankevich, Zimanov)..+1
57:19
+
47:22
+
288:10
+1
265:47
..+
76:16
+
103:17
.+
68:08
7944II
23BelarusianSU: 6 (Kastsiany, Kharasau, Koshchanka)..+
38:38
+
33:45
+1
283:43
+2
211:06
..+
98:26
+
178:29
.+1
67:09
7988II
24UNN: Lera Retired (Upirvitskiy, Khlyustov, Emelin)..+3
85:42
+
28:03
+
274:16
+
251:34
..+2
157:15
+
108:14
.+1
59:46
71082II
25SPb HSE: Just4Keks (Bukov, Mosin, Yepifanov)-1.+1
124:09
+1
66:54
+1
176:21
+1
210:59
-1.+1
81:42
+
239:26
.+1
175:41
71191II
26AITU: 1 (Muratov, Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov)..+3
142:27
+
17:10
+
299:57
+1
264:54
..+
176:36
+
148:44
.+
74:58
71200II
27BelarusianSU: 7 OSUTeam (Ulyanau, Shishkou, Barysau)-1-1+2
121:35
+
13:03
+4
298:24
+8
285:31
-1-1+2
95:52
+1
125:12
-1+
172:14
71449II
28Yerevan SU: 1 (Abelyan, Mikaelyan, Andreasyan)..+1
37:29
+
20:17
-4+1
149:03
..+
32:41
+
74:21
.+1
92:17
6464II
29MISiS: Palm_Hop_Selec (Piskevich, Kolodin, Tagiltsev)..+
62:35
+1
14:12
-4+
193:40
..+
125:23
+
82:01
.+
56:40
6552II
30Ural FU: The Last Dance (Kogut, Trifochkin, Zuev)..+
47:30
+
32:08
.+1
212:47
-3.+
96:33
+
164:53
.+
67:27
6638II
31MIPT: Wake up (Kostanyan, Danilin, Anikin)..+
14:42
+
24:14
.+
152:16
..+3
73:43
+1
228:31
.+2
88:51
6699II
32MAI: 5 (Lyashun, Korotkevich, Plyushkin)..+1
36:27
+
26:10
+
247:45
...+
70:33
+1
202:02
.+1
88:56
6729II
33Moscow SU: Johnnie Jack and Jim (Ozhiganov, Gorbunov, Merkulov)..+
40:12
+
49:56
-2+
259:59
..+
77:36
+
128:21
.+3
132:25
6745II
34Yerevan SU: bit.ly/2YlU2Si (Margaryan, Galstyan, Kocharyan)..+4
97:27
+
56:04
-10+
175:35
.-1+
21:51
+
203:58
.+1
157:36
6809II
35SPb SU: jazz (Olemskaya, Fedorkina, Pospelov)..+1
82:58
+
52:03
.+1
255:26
..+1
62:07
+1
186:47
.+
99:27
6816II
36MIPT: Never Trained (Aliev, Protasov, Sokolov)..+
21:56
+
51:54
.+1
276:02
..+
202:20
+1
189:18
.+1
73:57
6872II
37BNTU: 4294967297 (Kim, Lukyanov, Hrechykha)..+
31:25
+
29:19
+6
299:17
-2..+
109:58
+1
171:42
.+1
124:27
6923II
38MAI: 1 (Tsaplin, Khalin, Mikhaylov)..+2
32:28
+
26:08
.+1
260:10
..+3
299:37
+
126:07
.+
69:12
6932II
39MSU Tashkent: 1 Awesome Team (Ashirmatov, Dostavalov, Toshpulatov)..+4
116:00
+
29:39
-6+1
269:58
..+
154:00
+
186:45
.+1
67:35
6941II
40Novosibirsk SU: Winnie the Pooh (Mokrousov, Plyusnin, Lylova)..+
29:31
+
11:43
.+3
290:31
..+2
163:59
+1
195:40
.+3
77:56
6945II
41Ural FU: ReFresh (Bazeev, Sychev, Bykov)..+
35:36
+
21:12
+4
291:23
...+1
145:05
+4
203:57
.+1
65:45
6960II
42Perm SU: Cats (Yourchatov, Sidorenko, Subbotin)..+2
100:47
+
14:16
.+
293:44
..+1
234:48
+
184:05
.+1
96:22
61001II
43MEPhI: Sweet Potato (Anzin, Ivanenko, Andryushin)..+1
53:36
+
27:08
+11
297:08
...+
125:37
+1
199:23
.+1
75:08
61056II
44MISiS: ICPC is overrated (Mayorov, Fadeev, Boltikov)..+2
53:25
+
21:16
.+4
296:27
..+4
295:20
+
166:33
.+
77:07
61108II
45SPb ITMO: Cataleptodius (Ibraev, Oreshin, Hakimov)..+
41:08
+
26:38
....+
122:38
+
160:02
.+2
87:37
5476III
46Innopolis: U I (Madaminov, Kochekov, Ismaeel)..+
47:48
+
14:10
-1...+
237:43
+
115:56
.+
68:04
5481III
47KBTU: Sᴬᵁ Bᴼᴸᵂᴵ (Altybay, Madibek, Khibadullin)..+
44:54
+
28:40
....+1
142:18
+
175:11
.+
103:07
5512III
48Penza SU: I (Denisov, Grishin, Dunaev)..+
30:58
+
15:59
.+
260:35
..+
162:56
-1.+1
62:48
5549III
49HSE: Mystery Machine (Korolev, Chernikov, GUSEV)..+1
60:35
+
38:14
-3-2..+
94:34
+2
210:25
.+
101:33
5563III
50Moscow SU: bebop (Bezenov, Gordeev, Mazitov)..+
36:38
+
57:05
....+1
160:06
+1
238:28
.+2
95:30
5666III
51NU: 1 (Aldazharov, Batyrkhan, Omarov)..+2
150:13
+
25:01
-1...+
172:38
+1
222:18
.+
40:24
5669III
52NRU HSE: NN Brawl Stars (Martirosyan, Yakhtin, Zhelezin)..+3
130:46
+
13:07
....+1
230:04
+
158:42
.+
60:14
5671III
53KBTU: Don't panic (Kaisar, Aimagambetov, Safargaliyev)..+
44:55
+
28:44
-7-2..+7
251:58
+
114:20
.+3
66:54
5703III
54MAI: 2 (Artemiev, Belousov, Iniutin)..+2
116:04
+1
36:03
....+
238:23
+
206:28
.+
91:53
5747III
55SPb ITMO: TaskAcceptedException (Yatsuk, Tropin, Damasevich)..+6
151:48
+1
32:38
.-7..+1
202:03
+2
93:45
.+1
53:59
5751III
56BelarusianSU: 3 Mogilev Eagles (Kernazhytski, Dzenhaliou, Kondibor)..+3
99:17
+
20:31
.-1..+1
191:32
+
242:50
.+6
205:44
5957III
57MISiS: Solving meth problems (Akmanov, stryuchkov, Volkov)..+3
89:16
+
23:38
-1...+9
275:11
+
177:20
.+3
130:25
5994III
58SibSUTI: 1 Neutral (Kashkarev, Yun, Boyarkin)..+
69:03
+1
71:54
.+6
287:42
..+1
210:20
..+3
157:27
51014III
59Petrozavodsk SU: pgt Shya (Koshkarev, Krishtal, Masaeva)..+2
112:26
+
117:59
....+5
288:32
+
241:57
.+1
165:31
51083III
60BSUIR: 9 si4uem s kaifom (Malets, Smoliar, Yermakou)..+3
143:22
+1
55:23
....+4
277:28
+
263:22
.+3
169:36
51127III
61NU: 5 (Ibrayev, Shinbay, Armandiyev)..+
35:34
+
10:51
....-2+
165:24
.+
65:52
4275III
62MPSU: Matemasters (Prokoptsev, Tishkov, Kniazevsky)..+
41:41
+1
22:48
....+
180:55
-1.+
75:28
4338III
63NArFU: 2 (Lodygin, Asyutchenko, Grishin)..+1
61:50
+
24:04
....+1
165:58
-1.+1
88:39
4398III
64Irkutsk U: 2 322 (Kravchenko, Mitrofanov, Bonoev)..+
96:02
+
28:15
....+1
97:29
..+2
155:09
4436III
65Saratov SU: H (Sinkevich, Stepanova, Dunayev)..+
72:50
+
22:02
....+
217:08
..+1
109:40
4440III
66Kazan FU: V (Saifutdinov, Mokut, Remidovskii)..+
71:39
+
27:05
.-7..+
257:43
..+
123:04
4478III
67Irkutsk U: 4 whoami (Demakov, Grachev, Muratov)..+
75:09
+
43:37
....-2+
271:20
.+1
103:50
4512III
68IITU: set (Niyazbekov, Botakanov, Ibraim)..+2
84:04
+2
32:31
....+
212:52
..+
110:40
4518III
69RAU: 1 (Drambyan, Ayanyan, Petrosian)..+
71:25
+
33:24
....+
151:00
-1.+5
167:58
4522III
70UNN: Presskachat (Sukharev, Kulandin, Burdukov)..+4
97:55
+
24:21
....-2+1
244:40
.+
94:04
4559III
71SPb ITMO: hw (Pleshakov, Filipchyk, Teplyakov)..+1
32:45
+4
89:00
....-4+1
176:10
.+2
106:26
4563III
72GrSU: 1 (Ihnatsenka, Laktsevich, Sarosek)..+2
63:01
+
34:44
.....+1
277:15
.+1
133:33
4587III
73AUCA: 1 (Zhusubaliev, Aidarov, Davletov)..+4
83:40
+2
54:14
.....+
166:56
.+3
111:03
4594III
74SFedU: E (Ocheretov, Bezuglov, Kulakov)..+2
119:10
+
17:33
....+1
235:07
..+
167:56
4598III
75Novosibirsk SU: Ia-Ia (Maksakovsky, Vlasov, Lozhnikov)..+
78:43
+
28:42
....+
291:48
..+4
160:27
4637III
76SPb HSE: HS of Abbreviations (Zakharenko, Ipatov, Vasilevskij)..+1
52:53
+
34:47
....-9+2
269:38
.+5
123:56
4638III
77BMSTU: 30 seconds to parse (Egorov, Zhuk, Belousov)-1.+3
124:07
+1
43:32
-2...+
229:47
..+1
152:36
4648III
78RAU: 2 (Fahradyan, Tsaturyan, Khroyan)..+3
101:28
+
47:51
....+2
252:14
..+
161:16
4661III
79NU: 2 (Kozhakhmet, Saparbek, Yussupov)..+3
97:01
+
28:54
....+4
266:25
-4.+
158:58
4689III
80KBTU: Permission denied (Bazarbekov, Issenbayev, Zhumash)..+1
69:52
+
19:27
....+1
289:37
..+4
212:08
4709III
81Perm SU: Plusbl (Khalikshin, Morozov, Cheremnykh)..+3
144:01
+
45:35
....+1
270:50
..+1
157:07
4716III
82Ufa SATU: God's Choice (Shepshelevich, Taratorin, Zinov)..+4
162:26
+2
43:50
....+1
195:12
..+2
147:10
4727III
83RSATU: 4 (Rastorguev, Rastorgueva, Крылов)..+3
169:41
+
43:03
....+2
290:25
-1.+
140:12
4742III
84Volgograd STU (Mangushev, Chupinin, Oleynikov)..+7
172:23
+
16:14
....+
221:55
..+2
155:23
4744III
85BSUIR: 5 The last one (Kryvasheyeu, Kliabanau, Piskun)..+2
134:50
+1
81:25
....+4
258:29
..+2
142:01
4795III
86MISiS: Flip phone, telefon (Levshin, Fedorov, Bikmetov)-1-1+2
87:21
+
64:19
-1-1-1-1+2
288:40
-1-1+5
206:15
4825III
87VoronezhSU: B (Berezhnov, Paukov, Shishko)..+1
87:52
+1
39:27
....+2
259:48
..+8
221:36
4846III
88Yerevan SU: SSD (Gomktsyan, Hakobyan, Mkrtumyan)..+7
204:07
+
81:14
....+2
161:18
-2.+5
217:40
4943III
89Ural FU: Raketa & 3 Deda (Nikolaev, Barinov, Moskovchenko)..+1
162:16
+1
50:25
....-2+1
281:43
.+11
223:28
4996III
90AITU: 2 (Abilgaziyev, Ybraiakhyn, Maulen)..+
34:04
+1
42:45
....-5..+
67:40
3163
91GSU: -2 (Korotkevich, Liburkin, Khamkou)..+
55:42
+
20:56
.......+
103:27
3178
92SFedU: C (Grafin, Lyz, Ivanov)..+1
55:11
+
71:03
.....-1.+1
92:56
3258
93IITU: ur mamaso (Manashov, Soldatbay, Mazylo)..+3
78:00
+
32:43
....-4..+
113:03
3283
94KRSU: We_Love_Coffee (Kasymov, Sabyrov, Bakirov)..+3
118:45
+
31:41
....-2..+1
72:33
3301
95CFUV: Vernadsky (Memetova, Mikerin, Novikov)..+2
61:11
+1
45:34
....-9..+2
106:41
3312
96SDU: 1 (Kenes, Kozhakov, Maskeugaliyev)..+3
94:01
+
20:07
....-1..+
144:23
3318
97KazNU: 1 (Mambetniyazov, Asuov, Sattarkulov)..+1
100:07
+1
53:22
....-3-2.+
129:09
3322
98ASU: B (Kuznetsov, Neopryatnaya, Verdenko)..+3
102:58
+
30:21
....-3..+
160:24
3352
99Ural FU: Cucumber Juice 73 (Nigmatullin, Rychkov, Khramov)..+4
62:12
+1
43:45
....-3-2.+2
111:57
3356
100BSUIR: 7 ugoschaet golubcami (Lapytsko, Kadushko, HRYSHAYEU)..+1
183:31
+2
30:07
.......+1
76:08
3369
101MSU Tashkent: 2 (Babaev, Sobirov, Askarkhujaev)..+
71:46
+
54:53
.......+1
235:47
3380
102Far Eastern FU: Time Limit (Timofeev, Kalinin, Mikhalev)..+
38:03
+1
178:03
....-6..+1
127:22
3383
103BelarusianSU: 5 (Tiliguzov, Ilya, Adamenka)..+6
137:07
+
68:23
....-1..+1
59:12
3404
104Orenburg SU: feel_good (Belyy, Sagitov, Kurynov)..+
55:52
+
36:20
....-5..+5
218:55
3409
105Far Eastern FU: CODE work (LEPEKHA, Lancov, Sarantcev)..+3
231:53
+
19:03
....-11..+1
83:02
3413
106UCA: Team1 (Tursunbaev, Dzhunusov, Toktorov)..+1
71:58
+
34:50
.......+5
192:45
3417
107MordSU: E (Taynov, Nikashkin, Kuryaev)..+2
146:03
+
22:20
....-3..+1
191:20
3419
108NU: 3 (Bauyrzhanuly, Gallam, Turysbek)..+2
102:19
+
14:29
....+
264:24
-2.-83420
109TUIT: pfff (Ganiev, Urinboyev, Abdimanabov)..+6
106:50
+
27:25
....-1..+1
149:43
3422
110SUAI: MegaSmetanka (Fesenko, Zhukov, Kurilov)..+2
105:04
+
41:00
....-4..+3
198:15
3444
111Kazan FU: A (Sudakov, Fazylov, Bikmullin)..+2
72:47
+2
74:41
....-4..+3
164:33
3450
112Novosibirsk SU: Piglet (Bukhner, Tolkacheva, Kulakov)-2.+3
184:42
+
28:51
.......+4
108:28
3460
113Budenny MTA: Peacemakers (Kurenckov, Sotin, Sundukov)..+3
137:13
+
88:05
....-2..+1
170:38
3475
114AITU: 5 (Kemelkhan, Issaliyev, Seitbayev)..+2
213:31
+
34:21
.......+1
172:46
3479
115AITU: 4 (Mazhiken, Khabdtashit, Khodzhabekov)..+3
123:47
+
27:17
-2...-13..+3
233:52
3503
116USTU: J (Duvanov, Poluvesov, Krutov)..+1
69:30
+
14:54
.......+7
267:08
3510
117MIET: NUM (Zadorozhnyi, Levichev, Slesarev)..+4
133:23
+1
43:25
....-5..+1
219:26
3515
118Petrozavodsk SU: Bukva yu (Potapova, Ermakov, Alshanin)..+4
210:19
+
47:00
....-3..+3
127:34
3524
119Irkutsk U: 5 take it easy (Fedorov, Taglasov, Davydov)..+1
119:40
+1
91:06
.......+1
260:17
3530
120GSTU: Si vis pacem, para bellum (Ivanov, Tratsevskiy, Lyutikov)..+1
181:23
+1
56:23
.......+1
235:38
3532
121Perm SU: corgi_never_sleep (Shestakov, Ponkin, Chelpanov)..+4
136:38
+
24:11
....+1
293:17
..-73553
122Kazan FU: G (Kashbiev, Khaziev, Skvortsov)..+3
261:55
+1
81:46
....-5..+
138:04
3560
123YarSU: 1 Yess we can (Klimov, Voronin, Medvedev)-1.+5
137:59
+
38:42
....-3..+4
233:26
3588
124SamTUIT: RUNTIME tERROR (Abdullayev, Murodullayev, Baxriddinov)-1.+3
230:32
+
42:21
.......+2
246:55
3618
125NEFU (Pirozhkov, Danilov, Verkhovtsev)..+7
172:05
+1
65:36
....-9..+2
188:08
3625
126AUA: 1 (Atanyan, Vardanyan, Karapetyan)..+2
110:28
+
91:53
.......+5
295:24
3636
127Izhevsk STU: People++ (Bugakov, Kismatov, Lykov)..+3
113:56
+
56:18
.......+7
288:35
3657
128BrSU: 1 AP Team (Kovalevich, Garajayew, Slaneuski)..+6
255:36
+
19:40
....-2..+1
250:04
3664
128TUIT: Algo_experts (Jalolov, Qayumjonov, Yursunjonov)..+8
263:45
+1
41:01
....+1
160:16
..-63664
130MordSU: D (Saygin, Osipov, Nikishkin)..+10
221:53
+2
28:34
.......+3
132:28
3681
131VoronezhSU: F (Kosobutskaya, Plotnikova, Danilov)..+4
196:33
+1
87:29
.......+3
272:13
3715
132Far Eastern FU: Garbies (Bortsov, Timofeev, Dolmatov)..+5
199:07
+2
102:16
-3......+2
244:48
3725
133YarSU: 12 HuRMa (Tatanova, Grigoryev, Krotov)..+4
245:13
+
32:07
.......+4
291:13
3728
134Novosibirsk SU: Wrong Bees (Kutalev, Kudinov, Kholiavko)..+4
282:33
+
41:04
.......+5
289:23
3792
135NRU HSE: NN 1 (Doroshenko, Zarkov, Kuznetsov)..+
36:19
+
41:14
.......-5277
136SamTUIT: oVerfitting (Yusufov, Makhmadiyorov, Nurliev)..+
72:02
+
29:13
.......-52101
137Altai STU: 2 (Krasnikov, Pesnyak, Shintyapin)..+
63:09
+1
22:51
.......-92105
138NSTU: 5 (Dyachkova, Skrynnik, Pavlov)..+
35:50
+
78:06
-2......-212113
139MIREA: Team 1 (Ignatiev, Petrov, Kiriakov)..+
64:32
+
52:55
....-7..-22116
140BelSUT: _1 (Nesterovich, Daroshchanka, Darashenka)..+
89:19
+
59:53
.......-72148
141BNTU: FITRx3 (Zaitsau, Maliavanny, Kikhtsenka)..-5+
32:25
.......+1
111:39
2163
142BSUIR: 2 Brute Force - Best Force (Berazhny, Volkovskiy, Farisey)..+1
109:37
+
43:31
....-12..-132172
143Polytech: Ab absurdo 4 (Kurnosov, Sukhanov, Smolskij)..+3
86:57
+
106:45
-4.......2252
144BSTU: 1 winx_v3.0 (Dudlin, Kapralova, Sopolaev)..-9+1
74:21
....-9..+2
120:04
2254
145VoronezhSU: H (Kolesov, Pashchenkov, Novotochinov)..+4
119:56
+1
39:19
.......-72258
146Izhevsk STU: ZEDbl (Ivshin, Postnikov, Kulikov)..+
206:24
+
60:05
....-1...2266
147KBTU: N^3 (Zhumashev, Yerkenov, Kodirkulov)..+4
116:42
+2
31:37
....-5...2267
148SibSUTI: 8 Experiment 626 (Dubrovin, Belousova, Koroleva)..+2
210:35
+
31:18
-1.......2281
149South Ural SU: Masters of Crosses (Kormilin, Kulikova, Bikmeev)..-8+
60:55
.......+1
218:12
2298
150Saratov SU: J (Nazaryants, Kilenkov, Lankin)..-4+1
38:03
.......+
241:31
2299
151Perm HSE: pitonishe (Kurlin, Cherepanov, Krokhina)..+1
272:09
+
17:22
........2309
152Far Eastern FU: FlexBoiz (Baydin, Cheshko, Mikhaylenko)..+3
115:01
+1
130:08
.......-62325
153OmSU: 3 (Alexandrov, Lazarev, Mingazov)..+5
206:15
+
33:55
.......-72339
154AFSO: 7 (Semenov, Vershinin, Pukhovikov)..+4
148:26
+1
100:39
....-3..-62348
155Izhevsk STU: CyTheFu (Kuznetsov, Kryazhevskikh, Drokin)..+6
200:04
+
29:34
.......-92349
156OrelSU: 1 (Nikulin, Kashirin, Yakovlev)..+7
126:46
+1
69:31
.......-152355
157SibSUTI: 2 Fullstack_Pascal+HTML (Podkovyrov, Trusov, Luparev)..+5
278:44
+
23:38
.......-52401
158Far Eastern STU: DevOchka (Kochetkova, Lysenko, Kravets)..+4
219:02
+1
112:14
........2431
159TUIT: Lorem Ipsum (Umarov, Khodjaev, Parpiyev)..+6
187:51
+1
131:04
.......-192458
160Altai STU: 1 (Shushakov, Stoiko, Bachishche)..+3
219:34
+4
119:23
.......-102478
161BSU: 3 soldaP (Turusov, Munkoev, Baldanov)..+8
259:56
+
102:05
.-1......2521
162Tyumen SU: import.math (Saprykin, Tashbulatov, Yakubov)..+4
281:15
+3
126:45
........2547
163CFUV: Team_Pepega (Polonskiy, Petrukovich, Markov)..-6+1
178:20
.......+3
291:45
2549
164MSU Tashkent: 3 Froggg (Shabanov, Abelkharisov, Akhmedov)..-4+3
223:33
....+
271:13
...2554
165SamTUIT: SLD Group (Narzullayev, Narzullayev, Narzullayev)..+9
227:14
+1
146:54
.......-152573
166NPUA: polytex (Vardanyan, Bagdasaryan, Harutyunyan)..-5+
56:28
.......+13
265:14
2581
167KBTU: Kazakh Mafia (Dauletov, Myeiram, Nurtayev)..-8+
35:04
.......-4135
168TverSU: 3 Guerilla Gorillas (Lutsai, Grigorev, Fomin)..-1+
39:23
.......-2139
169RAU: 3 (Hayrapetyan, Petikyan, Khachatryan)..-7+
45:50
....-5...145
170SDU: balmuzdaqtar (Zhanedilov, Dauletbayev, Baigarayev)..-5+1
31:57
........151
171KazNTU: SU1 (Turganbayev, Makhsumov, Nuali)..-2+
56:32
-1.......156
172KGiAI: one_more_time (Duyshenaliev, Alymbekov, Nurlanbek uulu)..-7+
60:04
........160
173TUIT Urgench Branch: 2 (Razzoqberdiyev, Maqsudov, Shavkatov)..-13+
62:06
........162
173Petrozavodsk SU: adamant (Lezova, Sobianina, Anisimov)..-13+
62:47
.......-3162
175Namangan SU: 1 (Tursunov, Umarov, Karimov)..-9+
63:11
........163
176SamSU: LifePC Group (Primov, Salimova, Esanov)..-12+1
52:45
........172
177AUCA: dishmans (Tokbaev, Akmatov, Sultanaliev)..-3+
73:23
........173
178YarSU: 18 Dead_Inside_Team (Feklistov, Katkov, Gladkov)..-6+1
54:13
.......-1174
178BSU: 1 TNT (Smolyov, Panteleev, Gorbacheva)..-3+
74:40
........174
178SUAI: 1703 (Zaripov, Alekseev, Nikiforov)..-15+
74:46
........174
181IITU: AbDiAl (Srazhov, Rakymberdi, Kambar)..-19+2
39:07
........179
182ISRU: 1 Brainstorm (Bakhtin, Gordeev, Belyaev)..-3+
83:06
.......-1183
182Goris SU: We and Our Mountains (Harutyunyan, Arakelyan, Martirosyan)...+
83:19
........183
184KazNU: 3 (Yergesh, Zhanseit, Zhumagaliev)..-5+
90:50
.......-3190
185YarSU: 20 LigaDravena (Sokolov, Krasnoshchekov, Genneke)..-2+1
76:55
....-3..-7196
186KazNU: 2 (Zhylkybayev, Tileubek, Muratbekov)..-5+1
85:52
........1105
187NU: 4 (Kontorbayeva, Suiirkhanov, Ussoltsev)..-2+3
46:15
.......-51106
188TUIT: Falcon (Ibragimov, Xoldorov, Akbarov)..-8+
109:00
.......-11109
189Surgut SU: DieHard (Poddubny, Ruzin, Lepinskikh)..-4+1
94:14
.......-71114
190Novosibirsk SU: Honey Pot (Konev, Avtsinova, Polukhin)..-4+2
76:51
........1116
191AUCA: MedSons (Yrysov, Nurlan, Ulukbek uulu)..-1+1
97:03
.......-161117
191GrSU: 2 (Khombak, Zdanchuk, Karaneuskij)..-10+1
97:57
-3.......1117
193OmSU: 1 (Manuilov, Gusev, Kramskoy)..-2+
121:34
........1121
194AUCA: Dungeon masters (Sharipov, Abdulloev, Oktonov)..-3+2
96:44
........1136
195South Ural SU: UZI (Zvonarev, Ivlev, Ushakov)..-4+2
104:24
.......-131144
196IAU: nothing to code (Abdirasulov, Chekirbaev, tynychbekov)..-3+
157:24
........1157
197VyatkaGU: 9 (Tropin, Chuvyzgalov, Algina)..-4+4
86:18
........1166
198KRSU: 5 (Vinogradov, Lukmanov, Vasilenko)-1.-17+1
159:17
........1179
199AIPET: _1 (Myassyugin, Assaubayev, Bakdaulet)..-2+
181:10
....-7..-31181
200Saratov SU: P (Volkova, Moskvitin, Grishchenko)..-4+
201:28
........1201
201SamSU: Dream Team (Saidqulov, Sindorov, Obloqulov)..-7+3
148:48
.......-31208
202Orenburg SU: How much I love BTS (Dmitrenko, Romasenko, Shumkin)..-13+2
173:09
........1213
203NSTU: 1 (Sharapov, Izgagin, Simonov)...+2
180:20
........1220
204ISRU: 2 molodie lisyata (Novoselov, Kupriyanov, Vedernikov)..-6+
223:44
........1223
205TUIT Urgench Branch: 1 (Sayfullaev, Kamuljonov, Bekturdiev)..-8+4
153:14
........1233
206SamSU: _ITEG_1 (Aslbek, Abduvahobov, Allayorov)..-2+3
182:56
........1242
207OmSU: 2 (Shnaider, Silaev, Konyshev)..-4+3
211:11
.......-51271
208BSU: 2 SYAS (Beloborodov, Oshorov, Dmitry)-1..+1
261:12
........1281
209APSU: ASPU (Poghosyan, Hovnikyan, Yesayan)-1..+
282:22
........1282
210SamTUIT: thephaza (Abduxalil-zoda, Fozilov, Shakarboyev)...+1
266:28
........1286
211BSU: 4 nonremmitalSpiders (Zhigzhitzhapov, Orlov, Dashitsyrenov)...+5
201:10
.......-11301
212IMCS SFU: 1 KlopiTarakani (Solodnikov, Strekalovskiy, Nosov)..-5+6
186:46
........1306
213Zabaikal SU: 2 (Ramensky, Liagotsy, Strukov)..-3+7
299:42
........1439
214Tomsk PU: 1 (Savchenko, Kuzlyaev, Bakulin)............00
214SibSUTI: 10 (Kadyrbayev, Kravchenko, Kovalchuk)............00
214SibSUTI: 9 Brawl Stars (Morozov, Zakhoda, Kononikhin)............00
214SSTU: 3 (Malyugin, Petrov, Nikiforova)............00
214NSTU: 2 (Grebenkin, Anufriev, Khvorostina)............00
214Tomsk PU: 2 (Terentev, Panchenko, Tsyrenova)............00
214Tomsk PU: 3 (Bukhalov, Позолотин, Матлахов)............00
214SSTU: 2 (Pletenkin, Sanarov, Rudakov)............00
214OshTU: 2 (Urmatbekova, Mamadaliev, Abdisatarov)............00
214Kyrgyz-Turkey Manas U: 7 (Кенжегулов, Жакшылыков, Алибеков)............00
214Kyrgyz-Turkey Manas U: 1 (Bubakanov, Ormonbaev, Urmatbek uulu)............00
214Kyrgyz-Turkey Manas U: 5 (Ulanbek uulu, Mamatazimov, Beishenbek uulu)............00
214KRSU: blastMaker (Abdizhamilov, Sydykov, Damirov)..-6.-2.......00
214Kyrgyz-Turkey Manas U: 4 (Saliuulu, dastan, Tashiev)............00
214BelSTU: 1 (Skaradumau, Tsikhanovich, Roman)-1.-4-4........00
214Tyumen SU: Permutation Of Lenovo (Leonov, Chikireva, Sekisova)............00
214South Ural SU: 0 div 0 (Sarapultsev, Kirillov, Ilinykh)...-5........00
214RusTjkSlav: Head_Shot (Safarov, Mirzoavliyoev, Abdurashidov)............00
214MGUD: 7 (Ulugbek, Yoqub, Sherzod)............00
214MGUD: 2 (Sunat, Jamoliddin, Husniddinkhuja)............00
214MGUD: 1 (Asridin, Alimuhammad, Behzod)............00
214RusTjkSlav: NERU (Orash, Robiya, Nazarov)............00
214RusTjkSlav: Silk Way (Daler, Sherzod, Fariz)............00
214NUUz: geeksforgeeks (Akramov, Jumayev, Gofurboyev)...-6........00
214RusTjkSlav: Shakarob (Khursand, Muhammadsharif, Buzurgmehr)............00
214JBNUU: M (Adashboyev, Shirinboyev, Jumanov)............00
214JBNUU: Progress (Ayxanov, Karimov, Abduganiyev)............00
214MGUD: 9 (Imomali, Khushdil, Muhammad)............00
214IIAU: Revengers (Habibov, Muhsinov, Vahobov)............00
214AndMII: Heaven (Turg'unboyev, Mannobov, Mamurov)..-4-1......-1.00
214KazNTU: SU2 (Sagyndykova, Makhmut, Uyabayeva)............00
214KazNU: 4 (Zhaksylyk, Tulepbergen, Kyrykbay)..-3-6........00
214VSUES: Videokrolik (Iakovenko, Sokolov, Kulkov)...-10........00
214INRTU: 3 PolyTech (Kozhevnikov, Boturkhonov, Lukash)............00
214esstu: 5 Wolf Auf (Grigoriev, Suvorov, Kokovikhin)..-5-2........00
214INRTU: 2Team (Levin, Zhilenkov, Alkhimov)..-7-9........00
214Tuvan SU: 1 Achiles Turtles (SarygXaa, Olziibat, Kuder)............00
214Tuvan SU: 2 Akatsuki (Khertek, Khomushku, Baykalov)..-2.........00
214EUA: Mercury1 (Hovhannisyan, Ali Ebrahimpour, Katebi)..-2-13........00
214NUACA (Shahverdyan, Dashyan, Artemyan)..-8-2........00
Total runs4598494091431203133521148634
Accepted2215921431435086660137
Rejected43769019511277263266488497
First Accept291:56238:2211:428:0192:2964:26260:1921:5149:4225:27
Last Accept293:05292:15282:33299:49299:57296:27295:40299:37281:43295:24