ICPC 2023—2024, NERC — Northern Eurasia Finals, St Petersburg Site

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time
1MIPT: Yolki-palki (Nagibin, Evteev, Mustafin)+
8:02
+1
65:07
+
179:24
+
22:17
+1
122:17
+
235:57
+
100:47
+
74:44
+
291:05
+
83:22
+
32:27
+
15:06
121266
2HSE: Youthful Passion Fruit (Nekrasov, Vasilyev, Pustovalov)+
20:52
+1
128:21
+
291:39
+
26:52
+
66:16
.+
104:24
+
162:23
-1+
146:48
+
14:22
+
5:54
10982
3SPb ITMO: pengzoo (Iakovlev, Golikov, Perveev)+
8:09
+
27:49
.+
37:22
+1
100:46
.+
222:02
+1
154:15
-4+
89:54
+
33:30
+
3:51
9713
4MIPT: Log-rank conjecture (Sadovnichiy, Efremov, Shekhovtsov)+
21:26
+
99:56
.+
41:52
+1
63:54
.+
171:28
+
118:10
-2+2
105:41
+
73:04
+
8:14
9759
5SPb SU: block of cats (Danilevich, Ushakov, Turevskii)+1
24:23
+
76:10
-13+
26:54
+1
109:01
.+1
149:22
+1
192:48
.+3
55:30
+
64:57
+
8:24
9843
6SPb SU: \_ -> chill (Khargeliia, Pavlenko, Volkov)+
15:34
+
144:26
.+
48:48
+
98:49
.+
242:36
+1
187:21
.+
112:43
+
29:12
+
9:25
9904
7MIPT: In God We Trust (Belyi, Grigoryev, Peregudov)+1
48:41
+
67:52
-1+
32:48
+1
91:27
.+
260:03
+1
203:26
.+1
128:16
+
22:07
+
4:46
9935
8MIPT: Shawarmasters (Stepanov, Pervutinskiy, Ragulin)+
16:25
+
96:26
.+
31:53
+
63:04
.+1
292:54
+1
269:30
.+
216:58
+
27:40
+
22:01
91072
9HSE: Muffix Sassif (Lepeshov, Andrianov, Shulyatev)+
19:19
+2
147:47
.+
27:18
+
180:52
.+
131:08
+
169:10
-2+3
252:03
+
24:43
+1
7:35
91076
10HSE: Drunk Driving in Moscow (Markelov, Mamilov, Frolov)+
29:09
+3
166:16
.+
54:40
+
90:00
.+
177:48
+3
283:50
.+
263:51
+
25:21
+
16:29
91223
11HSE: am nyam) (Lazarev, Romashov, Sinitsyna)+2
281:28
+
26:59
-1+
29:39
+1
112:16
-3+2
172:01
+1
221:27
.+3
165:39
+
10:44
+
172:13
91368
12MIPT: Wake right (Kostanyan, Tretiakov, Anikin)+
40:32
+4
252:01
.+1
23:42
+1
63:07
.-5+
210:59
.+1
155:15
+
15:08
+
7:26
8905
13Belarusian SU: 1: Last hope (Koshchanka, Kharasau, Kastsiany)+
19:45
+2
142:09
.+1
32:05
+2
109:58
.-1+1
225:39
.+2
195:38
+
49:38
+
13:43
8944
14MAI: 1 (Inyutin, Belousov, Plyushkin)+1
40:50
+2
130:35
.+
43:43
+2
28:58
....+
104:21
+
99:54
+
7:34
7551
15SPb SU: 25 (Chvanov, Khabarov, Trubnikov)+
34:22
+2
108:42
.+
48:39
+
95:19
.+1
207:33
-2.-3+
45:52
+
8:01
7605
16Belarusian SUIR: 1: So Stuffy (Loseu, Halukh, Markavets)+
13:07
+1
223:40
.+
36:23
+
108:35
.+2
199:24
-2.-3+
29:33
+
5:20
7673
17Belarusian SU: 2: Medium rare (Shutro, Hnedzko, Zarouski)+
26:54
+2
201:29
.+
62:35
+1
153:50
....+
256:44
+
43:43
+
12:54
7813
18Skoltech: Caravella (Morozov, Fadeeva, Goldman)+2
53:28
+1
146:38
.+
58:43
+
215:19
....+
255:16
+
25:39
+
7:43
7819
19MIPT: Cocke Younger Kasami (Alekseev, Myasnikov, Mukhametgalin)+
29:06
+2
156:47
.+
13:18
+
156:20
.-2..+6
258:17
+
53:15
+
10:25
7835
20SPb ITMO: Cataleptodius (Ibraev, Hakimov, Oreshin)+
35:32
+2
209:25
.+
65:49
+
145:06
..-17.+4
289:14
+
44:31
+
10:04
7917
21SPb SU of Tech and Design: PMI (Romashenko, Kipriyanov, Akilov)+
32:54
+2
177:21
.+
48:31
+1
108:24
....+7
298:39
+
65:42
+
9:13
7937
22HSE: tmp (Ivanova, Pankevich, Agafonov)+
91:28
+
190:49
.+
96:48
+1
185:09
.-2-1.+1
266:00
+
75:40
+
8:57
7951
23Moscow PSU: Ackermans (Bannikova, Zadushevsky, Kniazevsky)+1
95:09
+
222:53
.+
108:57
+
194:52
....+1
270:11
+
83:11
+
13:22
71025
24SPb SU: [075342] ∘ [075341] ∘ MCS = <3 (Savin, Ostapenko, Vyguzov)+2
125:35
+3
232:20
.+
81:51
+4
164:00
....+
279:07
+
73:38
+
9:11
71143
25Chelyabinsk SU: TrAkToR74 (Karpovich, Korchagin, Kirionenko)+1
26:04
+1
103:01
.+1
201:56
+9
298:28
.+3
176:18
...+
48:42
+
9:36
71161
26Innopolis U: Q (Naseer, Alhussin, Sarhan)+1
50:44
+
96:25
.+
42:39
+
258:53
..-3..+
19:16
+
7:14
6492
27MISiS: Undertrained & Underpressured (Akmanov, Boltikov, Kolodin)+
24:26
+1
100:53
.+
152:41
+1
123:45
....-1+
75:25
+
6:08
6520
28SPb SU: Deprecated AI (Vasilev, Novozhilov, Loginov)+
31:53
-8.+
42:50
+
171:39
.-3-1.+1
227:24
+
49:41
+
8:02
6548
29Ural FU: K&B++ (Malin, Dmitriev, Imaev)+1
28:31
+4
175:57
.+
59:57
+
147:10
.....+
50:40
+
19:46
6578
30Moscow SU: ConTesters (Viktorov, Khomutov, Pervushev)+
26:05
+4
221:23
.+
49:25
+
113:54
..-2..+
82:17
+
10:14
6581
31Perm SNRU: DNA (Subbotin, Sidorenko, Yourchatov)+
26:45
+1
157:42
.+1
104:14
.....+
219:06
+
45:01
+
10:35
6601
32MISiS: Fiksiki (Maximov, Shalimov, Skobelev)+
43:37
+
160:09
.+
58:31
+1
251:13
.....+
98:02
+
4:51
6634
33MAI: 2 (Tushkanov, Korneychik, Grekov)+1
47:21
+2
203:21
.+1
108:57
+
144:15
.....+
44:13
+
13:50
6639
34NNSU: Kuzya Lakomkin (Polozov, Kruglov, Sadikov)+1
28:04
+1
160:53
.+2
64:34
+1
222:05
.....+
68:37
+
13:18
6655
35Ural FU: Feel it's so sad (Moskovchenko, Mikhailov, Cherepanov)+1
48:15
+1
156:18
.+
27:12
+2
280:37
.....+1
62:58
+
6:23
6679
36Penza SU: A (Dorofeyev, Abuzyarov, Grishin)+4
60:55
+2
166:01
.+
32:30
+2
217:43
.-3...+
40:28
+
12:36
6687
37Saratov SU: I (Gozheva, Rodin, Kirnosov)+
32:41
+
219:13
.+
103:45
+
273:18
.....+
70:33
+
10:28
6707
38SPb HSE: Druzhba Algosov (Sarantsev, Peshkov, Yukachev)+1
80:54
+
158:51
.+
47:17
+1
212:26
....-4+
145:46
+1
14:55
6716
39Izhevsk STU: Ardecs Team (Gogolev, Kismatov, Lykov)+
37:21
+3
231:00
.+1
99:04
+1
183:42
.....+
60:39
+
8:34
6718
40NNSU: Alexey Sergeich (Sukharev, Kulandin, Burdukov)+
54:27
+
87:43
.+
107:17
+7
290:50
.....+
39:03
+
4:22
6721
41SPb ITMO: I don't know (Kutasin, Damasevich, Senkin)+
21:11
-10.+1
61:34
+5
274:37
.+
175:11
...+
71:35
+
7:46
6729
42MEPhI: Reactor and Chrome (Zakharov, Sokolov, Bogolyubov)+3
53:15
+2
213:40
.+
66:35
+1
190:44
....-5+
80:06
+
18:32
6740
43Belarusian SU: 6: #5 (Baskakau, Shtanau, Adamenka)+
30:09
+2
250:44
.+
113:21
+
172:29
.....+2
92:24
+
9:21
6746
44Irkutsk SU: ICPC means Irkutsk comPEPEtive programming community (Mitrofanov, Muratov, Grachev)+
32:40
+
272:02
.+2
117:20
+
206:55
.....+
95:05
+
6:01
6768
45Orenburg SU: Feel Good © (Sagitov, Belyy, Kurynov)+
46:57
+
207:25
.+
112:55
+
296:45
.....+
91:55
+
17:28
6769
46SPb SU: Mamaev Is the Lion of Fortune (Ralnikov, Ternopol, Dobrynin)+
111:44
+4
269:11
.+
83:46
+
151:58
.-1...+
79:46
+
8:01
6781
47Belarusian SU: 4: Inspiration (Senin, Parfionau, Tsilihuzau)+
35:56
+1
186:42
.+
108:12
+3
298:36
.....+
93:00
+
7:22
6807
48Ural FU: sesc boys (Safronov, Vertiprakhov, Sobolev)+1
57:06
+1
285:03
-1+1
82:22
+
243:48
-1-1-1-1-1+
70:57
+
13:00
6810
49Belarusian SUIR: 8: Aonbel haters (Liubashenko, Belavusau, Bachkou)+1
34:12
+1
214:26
.+2
262:49
+1
73:25
-1....+
148:35
+
10:04
6841
50Kazan FU: Khabarovsk-Bishkek (Khamatnurov, Novozhilov, Urazbahtin)+3
68:53
+2
234:41
.+
203:58
+
154:11
.....+
73:55
+
11:47
6843
51Belarusian SUIR: sp ne nuzhno (Kameka, Mikhei, Artikhovich)+1
83:08
+2
184:54
.+
111:26
+4
223:23
.....+2
63:43
+
6:01
6850
52MEPhI: Useless but Powerful (Melnikov, Ivanenko, Anzin)+1
128:27
-1.+
251:23
+2
96:23
....+
213:47
+
138:37
+
8:11
6894
53Ural FU: White Dragon's Store (Kasianov, Skripkin, Barinov)+
183:47
+1
204:24
.+3
84:09
+3
252:33
.....+
39:42
+
8:43
6910
54Innopolis U: D (Dyudin, Pecherskiy, Khairullin)+4
63:17
+2
234:34
.+
154:23
+4
165:56
.....+
88:49
+
9:10
6913
55South Ural SU: Pivosaurus (Kulikova, Stepanov, Kormilin)+1
133:49
+
189:18
.+
111:41
+5
298:25
.....+1
66:59
+
7:43
6944
56Innopolis U: M (Nguira, Bortsov, Ogbonna)+1
69:20
+1
282:35
.+1
233:05
+
252:44
.-1...+
33:35
+
16:01
6945
57Moscow SU: broken cisgenders (Kostychev, Gareev, Tokar)+4
264:36
+3
176:06
-1+
36:27
+
288:58
-1-1-1-43-1+
88:52
+
19:36
61011
58Skoltech: Red-Black Trio (Kushneryuk, Tolmachev, Mikhailov)+2
292:50
+
246:36
.+
64:04
+4
271:55
.....+
85:58
+
18:18
61096
59Moscow TU MIREA: Lush —heesecakes (Barinov, Chikunov, Eroshev)+2
84:30
+3
193:02
.+
192:13
+7
296:53
.....+
98:14
+1
34:43
61157
60Belarusian SU: 3: My Neighbor ToTolstikov (Antashkevich, Kernazhytski, Ulyanau)+1
54:56
+4
290:42
.+3
189:10
+7
271:05
....-6+
59:43
+
5:15
61168
61Yaroslavl SU: 1: O(0) (Agaev, Maslenikov, Yurgenson)+
23:11
+
194:06
.+
49:25
-2....-4+
37:09
+
9:19
5312
62SPb ITMO: Bread for 14.5 rubles (Ivchenko, Matveev, Konovalov)+1
45:34
-10.+
54:00
..-4..+
209:07
+
21:01
+
8:53
5357
63Ural FU: Cucumber Juice 73 (Nigmatullin, Khramov, Rychkov)+1
43:34
+1
143:54
.+
82:30
-1....-2+
95:24
+
7:47
5410
64Financial U: C++ gang (Bekirov, Babich, Korobkov)+
54:49
-15.+
82:04
+
178:07
.....+
120:07
+
16:23
5450
65Kazan FU: HampsterDance (Valeev, Shermatov, Gizzatullin)+
102:07
-5.+
35:22
+1
215:41
.....+
79:38
+
5:18
5456
66Grodno SU: 1 (Karliuk, Laktsevich, Viartsinskaya)+
33:44
-8.+
73:39
+1
250:16
.....+
99:33
+
17:10
5492
67Moscow SU: The Meanwhiles (Yakunin, Bazilevich, Denisev)+1
45:54
-13.+
81:35
+1
222:33
.....+1
104:44
+
13:09
5525
68Innopolis U: E (Zimin, Smirnov, Korinenko)+3
64:02
..+1
99:58
.....+1
209:22
+
79:00
+
8:31
5559
69SPb ITMO: KTIS (Farafonov, Bagardynov, Tarasov)+1
70:54
.-1+1
223:32
+
183:38
-1-1.-1.+
33:34
+
15:52
5564
70Gomel SU: 1 (Khamkou, Korotkevich, Bortenko)+1
40:57
-5.+
165:04
+
244:03
.....+
96:05
+
5:39
5570
71NN HSE: Brawl Stars (Zhelezin, Shustrov, Yakhtin)+1
67:29
+6
254:50
.+
80:56
......+
55:14
+
6:50
5602
72RSATU: 1 (Rastorguev, Krylov, Ananyev)+
35:30
+2
278:03
.+1
123:29
......+
103:11
+
9:26
5608
73Adyghe SU: A (Verdenko, Nesterov, Kuznetsov)+
173:33
..+1
116:03
+
234:43
.....+
73:41
+
12:29
5628
74TulaSU: 31: AVL-three (Basalova, Perezyabov, Provotorin)+1
99:33
..+
189:30
+
289:00
.....+
50:19
+
12:19
5659
75Saratov SU: B (Eremenko, Yanchenko, Utaliyev)+1
55:37
+2
270:29
.+1
232:48
......+
77:08
+
21:10
5735
76Northern FU: 1 (Butorin, Burkov, Lodygin)+2
88:02
..+8
222:58
+2
121:43
.....+
56:14
+
9:36
5736
77Moscow SU: BOCHKA_S_MEDOM (Matveev, Skvortsov, Kuznetsov)+1
29:51
-1-1+
64:27
+15
240:28
-1-1-1-1-1+
85:02
+
11:15
5749
78Moscow RUT: MDA Trash (Volgin, Kuzmenko, Pogodin)+2
97:06
-1.+3
244:29
+3
230:20
....-6+
81:14
+
10:35
5822
79NN HSE: Almost Expelled (Konov, Melnikov, Lebedev)+6
216:50
-1.+
233:18
+
141:32
.....+
174:22
+
10:06
5894
80Petrozavodsk SU: Wonderful Title With Positive Attitude (Smirnov, Anisimov, Sobianina)+5
205:14
-1.+2
224:40
+10
216:31
.....+2
61:53
+
8:28
51094
81MTUCI: Sigma Chad Machines (Kuleshov, Digmelov, Khripkov)+2
116:23
-3.+
28:47
......+
86:49
+
13:56
4283
82Yaroslavl SU: 2: mmm (Rakushin, Chirkov, Vorobyov)+1
42:41
..+
85:45
......+
143:20
+
16:47
4306
83KRSU: 1 (Kasymov, Anarbaeva, Bakirov)+
29:59
-7.-4+1
145:33
.....+
103:34
+
17:42
4314
84SPb HSE: Ikarus (Batygin, Nikolaeva, Vinogradov)+
110:24
-3.+
119:54
......+
86:57
+
15:18
4330
85South FU IMMCS: C (Kulakov, Bezuglov, Ivanov)+3
124:11
..+
116:27
-1.....+
46:45
+
7:07
4353
86Kazan FU: Don't care (Fazylov, Sudakov, Beloborodov)+2
50:35
-10.+1
117:54
-1.....+
133:58
+
14:23
4374
87Perm NRPU: Romani ite domum (Semenov, Chechkin, Nyashin).+1
185:47
.+
103:34
-1.....+
57:05
+
26:54
4391
88Petrozavodsk SU: C_3^2 PI (Roitburd, Lavrov, Krishtal)+1
37:52
+2
209:53
.-1-1.....+
80:18
+
12:04
4398
89Far Eastern FU: KnightsAndRogues (Saldaev, Bayburin, Kovtunov)-2..+
25:00
+1
261:58
.....+
66:52
+
39:51
4411
90Perm HSE: Hook spinoy (Kashin, Sokhrannykh, Luzin)+
91:55
..+1
179:49
......+
158:47
+
19:42
4467
91MAI: 7 (Avdiyants, Nasonkov, Biriukov)-5..+2
106:24
+1
277:37
.....+
33:46
+
8:16
4484
92Volgograd STU: 1 (Chupinin, Tsarenok, Oleynikov)+3
149:54
-1.-1+
204:36
.....+
76:17
+
17:01
4506
93Belarusian SUIR: 6: Red Shrek and two donkeys (Stasevich, Hnidzin, Babchanok)+2
68:52
..-1+2
297:46
.....+
59:05
+
9:09
4513
94Samara NRU: B (Yashin, Nedugov, Nemchenko)+1
147:23
-5.+1
120:07
......+
204:38
+
20:40
4531
95USTU: antiPython (Karamushko, Kuvshinov, Kozyrev)+
43:59
..+
294:31
......+
195:35
+
17:18
4549
96Moscow SU: TblP TblP TblP (Evsyukov, Minkhuzov, Alekseeva)+10
282:49
..+
88:44
......+
79:47
+
22:37
4671
97SPb SU of AI: 1703 (Kurilov, Semkov, Zaripov)+5
230:07
-2..+2
188:01
.....+
144:07
+
12:46
4714
98TulaSU: 11: mi popitalis proverit maksimalnuyu dlinu nazva (Fursov, Ivlev, Savin)+7
267:42
-3.+1
231:58
......+
172:13
+
7:06
4837
99Ufa UST: USATU last generation (Zendel, Tlyavsin, Malanchenko)+2
107:59
..+14
274:22
......+
135:32
+
10:35
4846
100Moscow TU MIREA: There is an idea, but there are no proofs (Skaev, Stoyanovski, Khovanskiy)+2
69:16
..+19
204:34
......+1
119:30
+
16:09
4848
101CFUV: The sixth precomplete class (Pereguda, Drozdov, Poznyak)+
55:26
-9........+
35:04
+
11:38
3101
102ISPU: 2 (Ivanov, Kochnev, Doketov)+
75:03
.........+
113:37
+
31:29
3219
103Far Eastern FU: SpaceDuck (Ryutin, Zavgorodnev, Baderik)+1
57:04
-1.-4-2.....+
103:06
+
51:10
3231
104OrelSU: 1: CatForces (Kashirin, Yakovlev, Nikulin)+3
80:47
.........+
91:24
+
12:30
3243
105SPb ETU: watermelon (Lutsenka, Skiba, Ignatiev)+3
73:10
-4.-8......+
112:25
+1
11:22
3276
106Penza SU: B (Sazonov, Kalugin, Svinarev)+1
72:03
.........+1
159:57
+
8:53
3279
107VoronezhSU: B (Pechenkin, Shishko, Lugovskoy)+
106:01
.........+
214:54
+
9:50
3329
108Irkutsk SU: 322 (Bonoev, Kravchenko, Fedorov)+2
85:36
..-4......+1
185:24
+
12:20
3342
109SPb SU of Economics: pundits (Smolyaninov, Krestyaninov, Zelin)+1
140:53
..-2..-1...+
187:10
+
16:46
3363
110NNSTU: ŐEOW (Bugrova, Kolchin, Mihajlova)+1
125:37
.........+
217:52
+
13:53
3375
111Belarusian NTU: 1FITRx3 (Kikhtsenka, Maliavanny, Zaitsau)+1
65:53
...+4
201:10
......+
21:54
3387
111Belarusian NTU: 3Pogchampions (Bahdan, Ptukha, Zhauniak)+
117:02
.....-1...+
257:59
+
13:28
3387
113NNSU: DROP TABLE Teams; (Shokurov, Gutyanskij, Konstantinov)+1
153:16
..+
180:08
.......+1
34:18
3407
114Belarusian SUIR: 3: Brute Force - Best Force (Vaukouski, Farisey, Berazhny)+5
89:55
-1.-2......+
214:02
+
7:25
3410
115Belarusian SU: 5: kitties (Radoshka, Zorka, Afanasenko)-7...+3
254:00
.....+
113:27
+
9:43
3436
116South FU ICTIS: F (Ivanov, Lyz, Zhuykov)+1
73:42
..+11
142:30
.......+
9:58
3464
117North Caucasus FU: A (Litvin, Movzalevskaya, Maslovskiy)+4
223:29
..-12......+
172:48
+
15:15
3490
117NNSU: Starina AmNiam (Makhinya, Podyachih, Kozlov)+
238:36
...+2
194:16
......+
18:30
3490
119MAI: 5 (Pochechura, Smirnov, Rechinskaya)+1
288:41
...+
177:48
......+
12:10
3497
120Izhevsk STU: OV3RM!ND$ (Postnikov, Ivshin, Drachev)+
57:12
..+12
239:22
.......+
11:28
3547
121OrelSU: 7 (Rozhkov, Chernikov, Melnikov)+3
249:14
..-3+3
224:40
......+
32:36
3625
122CFUV: Endeavor (Gumenyuk, Pozigun, Tsyganov)+
117:11
..........+
13:05
2130
123Izhevsk STU: 3boys1task (Merezhkin, Dudarev, Shaymiev)+1
102:21
..........+
26:02
2148
124Yaroslavl SU: 21: 3pixels (Yazev, Ozhiganov, Sergievsky)+2
70:39
.-1..-1.-1-1..+
56:47
2166
125Petrozavodsk SU: E, Bash (Simagin, Gasova, Alekseev)+2
191:20
.........-5+
11:47
2242
126Grodno SU: 4 (Malyshka, Zdanchuk, Tsybin)+4
160:39
..-18.......+
17:56
2257
127Chuvash SU: G (Kuznetsov, Simushin, Fisunov)-4..+2
207:54
......-1+
18:43
2265
128Saratov SU: A (Gromova, Sukhova, Moskvitin)-11.........+
276:00
+
13:53
2289
129Perm HSE: pitonishe (Kudlay, Kurlin, Chernov)+6
188:29
..........+
6:57
2314
130South Ural SU: Three-headed programmer 2.1 (Alekseev, Morozov, Gubin)+3
201:01
..........+2
14:53
2315
131Brest STU: Ex Tenebris (Kachalovskiy, Kopanchuk, Zarechny)+8
145:33
..........+
12:35
2317
132Ufa UST: dibrovtsy! (Yagudina, Adylkhanov, Tagirov)+1
284:08
..-3-2......+
15:41
2319
133Izhevsk STU: Col: derg (Ardashev, Chukavin, Glibko)+2
261:27
..........+
40:00
2341
134Tver SU: 1: Guerilla Gorillas (Lutsai, Grigorev, Fomin)+4
277:02
-1.........+
15:03
2372
135Orenburg SU: Three cats (Kritinina, Saar, Ignatev)+11
149:45
..........+
15:39
2384
136Irkutsk STranspU: Glupoe Nazvanie (Novoselov, Vedernikov, Eremeev)+8
197:14
..........+
29:05
2386
137ISPU: 1 (Eliseev, Adamova, Nikonov)+7
233:02
..........+
33:49
2406
138VoronezhSU: A (Rogachev, Ulezko, Skarga)+9
228:05
-5........-1+
14:33
2422
139Tyumen SU: Vunderkindy (Stolyarov, Tashbulatov, Leonov)+17
283:17
..-7.......+2
16:09
2679
140Kazan FU: M (Khasanov, Gazizov, Ananyev)-1..........+
11:35
111
141Saratov SU: C (Orekhova, Stiukhina, Bykova)-5..........+
12:32
112
142South Ural SU: Barbieheimer enjoyer's (Ryasov, Glazov, Gorbatov)-7..........+
14:00
114
143SPb BSTU: NeDebajim (Utkin, Borisov, Kirillov)-8.........-2+
15:36
115
144SPb SU of Telecom: 404BNF.SUT (Sabirullov, Rasskazchikov, Sumenkov)-1..........+
16:41
116
145Volgograd STU: A (Zheleznyakov, Nikonov, Konovalchuk)-3..........+
22:08
122
146South Ural SU: Digital Warlocks (Olyanishin, Potekhin, Manilkin)-2..........+
28:11
128
147Vladimir SU: 1: Add Dotnet Pls (Parakhin, Illarionov, Bogdan)-8..........+
32:07
132
148USTU: EXEcuteD kittens (Karavashkin, Shuvalova, Krylov)-2..........+
42:18
142
149Yaroslavl SU: 11: Lemon (Dybulina, Pepelova, Karelina)-1..........+2
26:46
166
150Gomel SU: 2 (Tikhinya, Talan, Markelov)...........+3
81:36
1141
Total runs4542952430024310536059108141174
Accepted1346421158511513127115151
Rejected320231221851589384758812623
First Accept8:0226:59179:2413:1828:58235:57100:4774:44291:0555:3010:443:51
Last Accept299:59290:42291:39294:31298:36235:57292:54283:50291:05298:39276:00216:46